SIXIEME OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE ROUEN
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2542 Sen BEL LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 6 29 25 2637 2630
2   KURAYAN Ruslan 2393 Sen UKR HNO Rouen Echecs 6 29 24 2617 2635
3 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2377 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 6 24,5 22 2406  
4 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2436 Jun FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque 5,5 29 23,5 2545 2550
5 m ZOZULIA Anna 2339 Sen BEL PRO ASPTT Marseille 5,5 28,5 20,5 2453 2501
6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 5 29,5 23,5 2436 2432
7 g KUNIN Vitaly 2552 Sen GER ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 29,5 21,5 2471 2451
8 m STETS Dmitry 2410 Sen UKR HNO Rouen Echecs 5 28,5 23 2413 2401
9   JEANNE Mickael 2223 Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 5 27,5 21,5 2264  
10 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 Sen FRA NPC Dunkerque Echecs 5 26,5 20 2401  
11   HURE Damien 2226 Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 5 24 17,5 2148 2017
12 g DJURIC Stefan 2426 Sen SRB PIC Echiquier Amiénois 4,5 28,5 20 2314 2223
13   TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4,5 27,5 19,5 2273 2273
14 f KIRK Ezra 2317 Cad ENG IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 4,5 24,5 18,5 2237 2097
15 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2392 Vet FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4,5 24,5 17,5 2207  
16   CHALMETON Guillaume 2056 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 4,5 24 17 2040 2026
17   DEBUSSY Nicolas 1990 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 4,5 23 16 1987  
18 BLONDEL Jerome 1935 Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 4,5 20,5 13,5 1959 1973
19 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2211 Sen FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 27 18 2175 2132
20 f DAURELLE Herve 2204 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 4 26 18 2182 2149
21 f SOCHACKI Wojtek 2278 Sen FRA IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 4 25 16 2134  
22 DEVAURE Guillaume 1941 Cad FRA HNO L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 4 25 16 1961  
23   PINCHON Henri 1883 Vet FRA HNO CCL Bihorel Echecs 4 24,5 16 2011  
24   WATTIEZ Nicolas 1816 Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 4 24,5 15 1881 1879
25 HERVAIS Adrien 1974 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 4 24 16,5 1946  
26   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 1983 Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 4 24 16 1966 1985
27   MEDGHOUL Bilal 1628 Cad FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 4 23 17 1896 2078
28   DUPONT Mathis 1559 Ben FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 4 23 17 1848  
29 BOURSIER Xavier 2016 Sen FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers 4 22,5 12 1909 1828
30   VERRIERE Nicolas 1828 Sen FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 4 22 16 1871 1916
31   PATRAT Joel 1883 Vet FRA IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne 4 19 10 1688  
32   LE RUYET Leopold 2259 Sen FRA IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3,5 29 18,5 2266 2266
33 JAVOR Besim 1914 Vet FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 3,5 27,5 17,5 1985 2056
34 ADLIG Musa 1743 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 3,5 24 17 1859 1982
35 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1868 Vet FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 3,5 24 15 1878 1862
36 VENIAT Nicolas 1832 Sen FRA HNO Bonsecours A.S.C. 3,5 24 15 1866  
37   RIEKENBRAUK Joerg 1964 Sen GER     3,5 24 14,5 1935  
38 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1826 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 3,5 23 14,5 1950 2074
39 TRIBILLAC Benoit 1755 Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 3,5 22,5 12,5 1717 1708
40   VERCAUTRIN Khepra 1492 Ben FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 3,5 21,5 14 1850 1943
41   GIRAULT Simon 1830 Sen FRA BNO Caen Alekhine 3,5 21,5 11 1810 1795
42   FOURNIER Sylvain 1883 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 3,5 21 12 1702 1667
43   BOHAER Xavier 1642 Cad FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 3,5 19,5 13 1736 1736
44 LEFEBVRE Jade 1308 Pup FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 3,5 18,5 12,5 1623 1759
45   ANDRIEU Philippe 1902 Vet FRA HNO Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 3 23,5 14 1822 1790
46   LEBRETON Tristan 1687 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 3 23,5 14 1725 1775
47   TRIDANT Thierry 1859 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 3 22,5 10,5 1826 1797
48   POURRAHNAMA Amir 1875 Sen FRA NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 3 21,5 13 1673 1501
49 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1709 Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 3 21,5 12 1725 1730
50   DAZIN Claude 1680 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Amiénois 3 21,5 11,5 1593 1557
51 WANDELLE Sandrine 1682 Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 3 20 13 1653 1694
52   BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1489 Cad FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 3 19 12 1658 1735
53   GRENET Dominique 1477 Vet FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers 3 19 9,5 1583 1628
54   GHAZALEH Wissam 1540 Pup FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 3 18,5 11 1733 1771
55   BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1443 Ben FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 3 18,5 11 1636 1716
56 LE GALLIC Yann 1614 Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 3 18 11 1537 1526
57   ZINOUN Said 1536 Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 3 18 10 1574 1604
58 VIGNERON Frederic 1903 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 2,5 25,5 12 1698 1531
59   PARIS Christophe 1458 Sen FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers 2,5 20,5 12 1631 1676
60 RUAUDEL Eric 1650 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 2,5 20,5 12 1574 1574
61 JULIEN Franck 1668 Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 2,5 19 11,5 1657 1642
62   BOUCART Patrick 1499 Sen FRA IDF Les Pyramides de Port-Marly 2,5 19 8,5 1541 1530
63   DROCHON Francois 1722 Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Descartois 2,5 18,5 9,5 1542 1542
64   UGUEN Virginie 1491 Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 2,5 16 8,5 1444 1444
65   NOBLE Emmanuel 1512 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 2 21 10 1574 1637
66 ROUSSELIN Marc 1657 Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 2 19,5 10 1485 1402
67 MELISSEN Sigismund 1610 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 2 19,5 9,5 1534 1490
68   HENRY Patrick 1530 Vet FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 2 19,5 7 1430 1419
69   VAUGEOIS Clement 1483 Pup FRA HNO Orcher la Tour 2 18,5 7 1429 1391
70   MALLET Guillaume 1384 Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 15,5 4 1263 1249
71   MARIE Isabelle 1200 Sen FRA HNO C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf 2 14 7 1320 1422
72   ANTONIC Nenad 1433 Vet FRA IDF Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles 2 14 5 1318 1316
73   SORIANO Manon 1640 Jun FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1,5 22 7,5 1395 1368
74   VOEGELE Francois-Marie 1090 Sen FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers 1 17 4 1000  
75   GENTES Philippe 1280 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 1 17 2 1000 1000
76   PUPIN Herve 1280 Sen FRA BNO Vire 1 15 4 1199 1199