IVème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE ROUEN
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [3,5] STAROSTITS Ilmars 2456   DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2546 [3,5]
2 [3,5] IVANOV Jordan 2418   TIRARD Hugo 2468 [3,5]
3 [3] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2515   HOURIEZ Clement 2314 [3]
4 [3] SAADA Julien 2341   RAUSIS Igor 2497 [3]
5 [3] STETS Dmitry 2475   STRUGNELL Carl 2278 [3]
6 [3] GERVAIS Victor 2295   LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 [3]
7 [3] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2427   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2141 [3]
8 [3] BOIZANTE Yvain 2165   SHIRAZI Kamran 2383 [3]
9 [3] MOUHAMAD Joachin 2143   MLADENOV Plamen 2373 [3]
10 [3] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2372   MORISSE Matthieu 2076 [3]
11 [3] LEBRUN Benoit 2123   KURAYAN Ruslan 2358 [3]
12 [2,5] HURE Damien 2240   AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1837 [2,5]
13 [2,5] VIGNERON Frederic 1926   JEANNE Mickael 2173 [2,5]
14 [2,5] PLESSIS Arnaud 1887   GIDEL Jean-Louis 2147 [2,5]
15 [2,5] HERVAIS Adrien 2056   VENIAT Nicolas 1797 [2,5]
16 [2,5] ADLIG Musa 1740   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 [2,5]
17 [2,5] GICQUIAUD Gregory 2004   JAVOR Besim 1924 [2,5]
18 [2,5] LEHARANGER Guillaume 1830   DEBUSSY Nicolas 1969 [2,5]
19 [2,5] LECOEUR Boris 1688   ADYEL Samir 2122 [2]
20 [2] LE BOURHIS Dominique 2102   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1749 [2]
21 [2] DALLERY Christophe 1998   ALOYAU Jean-Pierre 1780 [2]
22 [2] BOURSIER Xavier 1994   RUAUDEL Eric 1740 [2]
23 [2] SANTARNECCHI Marcello 1953   MAUPIN Gervais 1735 [2]
24 [2] BLONDEL Jerome 1944   OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1689 [2]
25 [2] PINCHON Henri 1943   SIMONIN Joseph 1637 [2]
26 [2] SARAFIAN Thomas 1766   ANDRIEU Philippe 1940 [2]
27 [2] FERNANDEZ Clement 1748   BAUCHE Timothe 1933 [2]
60 [2] LEGUILLON David 1923   LE MOY Patrick 1673 [2]
29 [2] THOMAS Yohann 1650   FISCHER Jean-Claude 1892 [2]
30 [2] MALWE Jean-Luc 1698   CAMI Vincent 1879 [2]
31 [2] GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1853   LE GALLIC Yann 1622 [2]
32 [2] WATTIEZ Nicolas 1792   BRASSE Romain 1299 [2]
33 [1,5] BOULLAY Jean-Noel 1752   DIMIER Serge 1570 [2]
34 [1,5] WANDELLE Sandrine 1751   ZWENGER Emmanuel 1507 [1,5]
35 [1,5] DROCHON Francois 1740   MERCENNE Jerome 1530 [1,5]
36 [1,5] BIYIDI Thomas 1737   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 [1,5]
37 [1,5] LEHARANGER Cyril 1450   HONNART Pierre 1670 [1,5]
61 [1,5] ROUSSELIN Marc 1626   ANTONIC Nenad 1430 [1,5]
39 [1,5] BOULLAY Philippe 1620   PUPIN Herve 1290 [1,5]
40 [1] HENRY Patrick 1670   HOSSIN Fabrice 1410 [1,5]
41 [1] COLLARD Herve 1300   ZINOUN Said 1564 [1]
42 [1] GRENET Dominique 1543   GENTES Philippe 1290 [1]
43 [1] LEFEBVRE Jade 1280   MELISSEN Sigismund 1499 [1]
44 [1] SCHWEKE Hugo 1499   MERCHI Lyes 1330 [1]
45 [1] SAIOVICI Adina 1249   NOBLE Emmanuel 1490 [1]
46 [1] VOEGELE Francois-Marie 1130   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1470 [1]
47 [1] PINEAU Patrick 1430   FOURRE Yann 1260 [1]
48 [1] LEROND Anne-Claire 1380   MEDGHOUL Hicham 1099 [1]
49 [0,5] TRIDANT Thierry 1940   JEAN Gerard 1499 [0]
50 [0] LEROUX Didier 1499   LIEURY Chantal 1499 [0]