IVème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE ROUEN
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [2,5] DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2546 1-0 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2515 [3]
2 [2,5] RAUSIS Igor 2497 1/2 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2372 [2,5]
3 [2,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2383 1/2 STETS Dmitry 2475 [2,5]
4 [2,5] TIRARD Hugo 2468 1-0 ADLIG Musa 1740 [2,5]
5 [2,5] JEANNE Mickael 2173 0-1 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2456 [2,5]
6 [2,5] MLADENOV Plamen 2373 1/2 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2427 [2,5]
7 [2,5] IVANOV Jordan 2418 1-0 LECOEUR Boris 1688 [2,5]
8 [2] LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 1-0 DALLERY Christophe 1998 [2]
9 [2] KURAYAN Ruslan 2358 1-0 BOURSIER Xavier 1994 [2]
10 [2] ANDRIEU Philippe 1940 0-1 SAADA Julien 2341 [2]
11 [2] HOURIEZ Clement 2314 1-0 SANTARNECCHI Marcello 1953 [2]
12 [2] BAUCHE Timothe 1933 0-1 GERVAIS Victor 2295 [2]
13 [2] STRUGNELL Carl 2278 1-0 PINCHON Henri 1943 [2]
14 [2] JAVOR Besim 1924 1/2 HURE Damien 2240 [2]
15 [2] FISCHER Jean-Claude 1892 0-1 BOIZANTE Yvain 2165 [2]
16 [2] CAMI Vincent 1879 0-1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2143 [2]
17 [2] VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2141 1-0 LEGUILLON David 1923 [2]
18 [2] OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1689 0-1 LEBRUN Benoit 2123 [2]
19 [2] MORISSE Matthieu 2076 1-0 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1853 [2]
20 [2] CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 1/2 LEHARANGER Guillaume 1830 [2]
21 [2] VENIAT Nicolas 1797 1/2 GICQUIAUD Gregory 2004 [2]
22 [1,5] GIDEL Jean-Louis 2147 1-0 ROUSSELIN Marc 1626 [1,5]
23 [1,5] HONNART Pierre 1670 0-1 HERVAIS Adrien 2056 [1,5]
24 [1,5] DEBUSSY Nicolas 1969 1-0 BOULLAY Philippe 1620 [1,5]
60 [1,5] LE MOY Patrick 1673 1/2 BLONDEL Jerome 1944 [1,5]
26 [1,5] ZWENGER Emmanuel 1507 0-1 VIGNERON Frederic 1926 [1,5]
27 [1,5] PUPIN Herve 1290 0-1 PLESSIS Arnaud 1887 [1,5]
28 [1,5] AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1837 1-0 DROCHON Francois 1740 [1,5]
29 [1,5] PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 0-1 LE BOURHIS Dominique 2102 [1]
30 [1] ADYEL Samir 2122 1-0 GRENET Dominique 1543 [1]
31 [1] ZINOUN Said 1564 0-1 WATTIEZ Nicolas 1792 [1]
32 [1] ALOYAU Jean-Pierre 1780 1-0 SCHWEKE Hugo 1499 [1]
33 [1] MELISSEN Sigismund 1499 0-1 SARAFIAN Thomas 1766 [1]
34 [1] BOULLAY Jean-Noel 1752 1/2 LEHARANGER Cyril 1450 [1]
35 [1] MERCENNE Jerome 1530 1/2 WANDELLE Sandrine 1751 [1]
36 [1] DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1749 1-0 PINEAU Patrick 1430 [1]
37 [1] NOBLE Emmanuel 1490 0-1 FERNANDEZ Clement 1748 [1]
38 [1] RUAUDEL Eric 1740 1-0 LEROND Anne-Claire 1380 [1]
61 [1] ANTONIC Nenad 1430 1/2 BIYIDI Thomas 1737 [1]
40 [1] MAUPIN Gervais 1735 1-0 COLLARD Herve 1300 [1]
41 [1] LEFEBVRE Valentin 1470 0-1 MALWE Jean-Luc 1698 [1]
42 [1] BRASSE Romain 1299 1-0 HENRY Patrick 1670 [1]
43 [1] MERCHI Lyes 1330 0-1 THOMAS Yohann 1650 [1]
44 [1] SIMONIN Joseph 1637 1-0 LEFEBVRE Jade 1280 [1]
45 [1] LE GALLIC Yann 1622 1-0 SAIOVICI Adina 1249 [1]
46 [1] DIMIER Serge 1570 1-0 VOEGELE Francois-Marie 1130 [1]
47 [0,5] HOSSIN Fabrice 1410 1-0 TRIDANT Thierry 1940 [0,5]
48 [0] JEAN Gerard 1499 0-1 GENTES Philippe 1290 [0]
49 [0] FOURRE Yann 1260 1-0 LEROUX Didier 1499 [0]
50 [0] LIEURY Chantal 1499 0-1 MEDGHOUL Hicham 1099 [0]