IVème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE ROUEN
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [2] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2427 1/2 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2546 [2] [2]
2 [2] [2] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2515 1-0 LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 [2] [2]
3 [2] [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2383 1/2 RAUSIS Igor 2497 [2] [2]
4 [2] [2] STETS Dmitry 2475 1/2 IVANOV Jordan 2418 [2] [2]
5 [2] [2] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2372 1/2 TIRARD Hugo 2468 [2] [2]
6 [2] [2] STAROSTITS Ilmars 2456 1/2 MLADENOV Plamen 2373 [2] [2]
7 [1,5] [1,5] BOULLAY Philippe 1620 0-1 JEANNE Mickael 2173 [1,5] [1,5]
8 [1,5] [1,5] ADLIG Musa 1740 1-0 HONNART Pierre 1670 [1,5] [1,5]
9 [1,5] [1,5] LECOEUR Boris 1688 1-0 ZWENGER Emmanuel 1507 [1,5] [1,5]
10 [1] [1] SARAFIAN Thomas 1766 0-1 KURAYAN Ruslan 2358 [1] [1]
11 [1] [1] SAADA Julien 2341 1-0 WATTIEZ Nicolas 1792 [1] [1]
12 [1] [1] WANDELLE Sandrine 1751 0-1 HOURIEZ Clement 2314 [1] [1]
13 [1] [1] GERVAIS Victor 2295 1-0 ALOYAU Jean-Pierre 1780 [1] [1]
14 [1] [1] FERNANDEZ Clement 1748 0-1 STRUGNELL Carl 2278 [1] [1]
15 [1] [1] HURE Damien 2240 1-0 BOULLAY Jean-Noel 1752 [1] [1]
16 [1] [1] BOIZANTE Yvain 2165 1-0 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1749 [1] [1]
17 [1] [1] DROCHON Francois 1740 1/2 GIDEL Jean-Louis 2147 [1] [1]
18 [1] [1] MOUHAMAD Joachin 2143 1-0 RUAUDEL Eric 1740 [1] [1]
19 [1] [1] BIYIDI Thomas 1737 0-1 VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2141 [1] [1]
20 [1] [1] LEBRUN Benoit 2123 1-0 MAUPIN Gervais 1735 [1] [1]
21 [1] [1] LE BOURHIS Dominique 2102 0-1 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1689 [1] [1]
22 [1] [1] MALWE Jean-Luc 1698 0-1 MORISSE Matthieu 2076 [1] [1]
60 [1] [1] HERVAIS Adrien 2056 1/2 LE MOY Patrick 1673 [1] [1]
24 [1] [1] HENRY Patrick 1670 0-1 CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 [1] [1]
25 [1] [1] GICQUIAUD Gregory 2004 1-0 SIMONIN Joseph 1637 [1] [1]
26 [1] [1] THOMAS Yohann 1650 0-1 DALLERY Christophe 1998 [1] [1]
27 [1] [1] BOURSIER Xavier 1994 1-0 LE GALLIC Yann 1622 [1] [1]
28 [1] [1] ROUSSELIN Marc 1626 1/2 DEBUSSY Nicolas 1969 [1] [1]
29 [1] [1] SANTARNECCHI Marcello 1953 1-0 DIMIER Serge 1570 [1] [1]
30 [1] [1] PINCHON Henri 1943 1-0 MELISSEN Sigismund 1499 [1] [1]
31 [1] [1] GRENET Dominique 1543 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1940 [1] [1]
32 [1] [1] SCHWEKE Hugo 1499 0-1 BAUCHE Timothe 1933 [1] [1]
33 [1] [1] VIGNERON Frederic 1926 1/2 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 [1] [1]
34 [1] [1] LEHARANGER Cyril 1450 0-1 JAVOR Besim 1924 [1] [1]
35 [1] [1] LEGUILLON David 1923 1-0 NOBLE Emmanuel 1490 [1] [1]
36 [1] [1] PINEAU Patrick 1430 0-1 FISCHER Jean-Claude 1892 [1] [1]
37 [1] [1] LEROND Anne-Claire 1380 0-1 CAMI Vincent 1879 [1] [1]
38 [1] [1] GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1853 1-0 LEFEBVRE Valentin 1470 [1] [1]
61 [1] [1] LEHARANGER Guillaume 1830 1-0 ANTONIC Nenad 1430 [1] [1]
40 [1] [1] COLLARD Herve 1300 0-1 VENIAT Nicolas 1797 [1] [1]
41 [0,5] [0,5] BLONDEL Jerome 1944 1-0 BRASSE Romain 1299 [1] [1]
42 [0,5] [0,5] TRIDANT Thierry 1940 0-1 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1837 [0,5] [0,5]
43 [0,5] [0,5] PLESSIS Arnaud 1887 1-0 HOSSIN Fabrice 1410 [0,5] [0,5]
44 [0] [0] LEROUX Didier 1499 0-1 PUPIN Herve 1290 [0,5] [0,5]
45 [0] [0] ADYEL Samir 2122 1-0 FOURRE Yann 1260 [0] [0]
46 [0] [0] GENTES Philippe 1290 0-1 MERCENNE Jerome 1530 [0] [0]
47 [0] [0] LEFEBVRE Jade 1280 1-0 JEAN Gerard 1499 [0] [0]
48 [0] [0] SAIOVICI Adina 1249 1-0 LIEURY Chantal 1499 [0] [0]
49 [0] [0] MEDGHOUL Hicham 1099 0-1 MERCHI Lyes 1330 [0] [0]
50 [0] [0] VOEGELE Francois-Marie 1130 1-F EXEMPT